Collection
Gilded Bruises
0

Gilded Bruises

← Back to collection

Gilded Bruises

LAST STAND - Boxy Oversized T-Shirt

260 GSM

€32,00 EUR

VAT exempt · plus shipping

Description
  • 100% Cotton
  • 260 GSM, Heavyweight and structured.
  • Boxy, Oversized Fit.
  • High-Quality DTG Print. Detailed with a soft finish.
Size guide

All measurements are in cm. Garment measured flat.

T-shirt size chart
Measurement S M L XL 2XL
Length 70.5727577.580
Shoulder width 5456.55961.564
Chest width 6062.56567.570
Hem width 6062.56567.570
Sleeve length 2122232425
Sleeve width 22.52323.52424.5
Product information

Care instructions

Follow the care label. Wash inside out at 40°C. Do not iron directly over the print.

Manufacturer

Gilded Bruises - Mate Kovacs
8.-Mai-Strasse 28/20
9020 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Austria
gildedbruises@gmail.com

GILDED BRUISES · SHIPPING

Aktuell liefern wir ausschließlich innerhalb Österreichs. Du kannst dich optional informieren lassen, falls sich das ändert.

Datenschutzerklärung